Registered Players

The list of participants by groups will be updated during the registration process.

Under 12 (birth date is 1st September, 2006 and younger)

  1. Pischalnikov Artemii, 1k, Russia
  2. Khusainov Askar, 2k, Russia
  3. Krainov Jaroslav, 2k, Russia
  4. Rotarita Stefan Adrian, 2k, Romania
  5. Boldeanu Dragos, 3k, Romania
  6. Ovsiienko Vsevolod, 3k, Ukraine
  7. Tarasov Ruslan, 3k, Russia
  8. Gimadiev Artur, 4k, Russia
  9. Lavrov Egor, 4k, Russia
  10. Bugaj Antoni, 5k, Poland
  11. Shizhao Li, 7k, Germany
  12. Lysenko Yehor, 8k, Ukraine
  13. Stefanovych Dmytro, 8k, Ukraine
  14. Malko Olesia, 10k, Ukraine
  15. Onyshchuk Bohuslav, 10k, Ukraine
  16. Pasichnyk Danylo, 10k, Ukraine
  17. Kovalevskaja Valeria, 11k, Russia
  18. Kovalchuk Bohdan, 11k, Ukraine
  19. Melnyk Anna, 11k, Ukraine
  20. Stelbacky Mojmir, 11k, Slovakia
  21. Kushnerik Roman, 12k, Ukraine
  22. Simon Sofia, 12k, Hungary
  23. Medak Stjepan, 13k, Croatia
  24. Pushnia Yurii, 13k, Ukraine
  25. Shchepaniuk Oleksandr, 13k, Ukraine
  26. Kaznodii Yaroslav, 14k, Ukraine
  27. Semeshchuk Andrii, 14k, Ukraine
  28. Zinoviev Mykhailo, 14k, Ukraine
  29. Azmukhametov Dinar, 15k, Russia
  30. Naumenko Roman, 15k, Ukraine
  31. Pittner Arwen, 15k, Germany
  32. Siver Yekateryna, 15k, Ukraine
  33. Arsentyev Grigory, 16k, Russia
  34. David Cruz Kristensen, 16k, Denmark
  35. Hrabarchuk Yeva, 16k, Ukraine
  36. Kholod Ustin, 16k, Ukraine
  37. Kotsiuruba Sofiia, 16k, Ukraine
  38. Kovalenko Heorhii, 16k, Ukraine
  39. Faifura Orest, 17k, Ukraine
  40. Kharchuk Anatoliy, 17k, Ukraine
  41. Mychko Artem, 17k, Ukraine
  42. Novosad Pavlo, 17k, Ukraine
  43. Nychypor Dana, 17k, Ukraine
  44. Rudyk Tymofii, 17k, Ukraine
  45. Sokur Artem, 17k, Ukraine
  46. Baturina Raisa, 18k, Ukraine
  47. Crvelin Roko, 18k, Croatia
  48. Datsko Olha, 18k, Ukraine
  49. Fenchak Anastasiia, 18k, Ukraine
  50. Hordiienko Ivan, 18k, Ukraine
  51. Radchenko Vladislava, 18k, Ukraine
  52. Rudko Vladyslav, 18k, Ukraine
  53. Rybakov Artem, 18k, Ukraine
  54. Sandara Maksym, 18k, Ukraine
  55. Sarvilov Heorhii, 18k, Ukraine
  56. Sarvilova Kateryna, 18k, Ukraine
  57. Sypavin Andrii, 18k, Ukraine
  58. Vlasenko Oleksandra, 18k, Ukraine
  59. Zaiets Orest, 18k, Ukraine
  60. Baturina Olha, 19k, Ukraine
  61. Korolkov Maksym, 19k, Ukraine
  62. Malukhin Kirill, 19k, Ukraine
  63. Petrashevskyi Danyl, 19k, Ukraine
  64. Sabadyshyn Vladyslav, 19k, Ukraine
  65. Stanitska Arina, 19k, Ukraine
  66. Voznyi Andrii, 19k, Ukraine
  67. Zagoroychyk Anastasiya, 19k, Ukraine
  68. Zavadskyi Ivan, 19k, Ukraine
  69. Zderic Tonka, 19k, Croatia
  70. Alnavafakh Amri, 20k, Ukraine
  71. Bandus Uliana, 20k, Ukraine
  72. Baran Dmutro, 20k, Ukraine
  73. Boldyrev Nikita, 20k, Ukraine
  74. Chernova Mariia, 20k, Ukraine
  75. Dmytriiev Oleksii, 20k, Ukraine
  76. Doronina Marina, 2ok, Ukraine
  77. Hrebenshchykov Dmytro, 20k, Ukraine
  78. Iakibchuk Kyrylo, 20k, Ukraine
  79. Iukhymovych Daniil, 20k, Ukraine
  80. Kholodov Andrii, 20k, Ukraine
  81. Lebid Vladyslav, 20k, Ukraine
  82. Lyubinets Lubomur, 20k, Ukraine
  83. Markovych Solomiya, 20k, Ukraine
  84. Moshyna Varvara, 20k, Ukraine
  85. Nekrasova Liiy, 20k, Ukraine
  86. Oliinyk Anna, 20k, Ukraine
  87. Oliinyk Kateryna, 20k, Ukraine
  88. Oliver Cruz Kristensen, 20k, Denmark
  89. Ovcharenko Anastasiia, 20k, Ukraine
  90. Ovsiienko Tymofii, 20k, Ukraine
  91. Parfeniuk Sofiia, 20k, Ukraine
  92. Parusov Yurii, 20k, Ukraine
  93. Platonova Mariia, 20k, Ukraine
  94. Pochyhailo Veronika, 20k, Ukraine
  95. Pochyhailo Zlata, 20k, Ukraine
  96. Popova Anastasiia, 20k, Ukraine
  97. Redila Sofiia, 20k, Ukraine
  98. Shnurko Anna, 20k, Ukraine
  99. Sladetic Teo, 20k, Croatia
  100. Surmachevskiy Arsenij, 20k, Ukraine
  101. Terletska Alina, 20k, Ukraine
  102. Terletskyi Volodymyr, 20k, Ukraine
  103. Troian Arsenii, 20k, Ukraine
  104. Uzkykh Mykyta, 20k, Ukraine
  105. Yanush Denus, 20k, Ukraine
  106. Yeroshkina Polina, 20k, Ukraine
  107. Zabihailo Anna, 20k, Ukraine
  108. Zahorojchuk Angelina, 20k, Ukraine
  109. Pogorelov Aleksey, Ukraine
  110. Shin Lasu, South Korea

Under 16 (birth date is between 1st September, 2002 and 31st August, 2006)

  1. Vazquez Oscar, 5d, Spain
  2. Pittner Arved, 4d, Germany
  3. Dobranis Denis, 3d, Romania
  4. Galunov Jakov, 2d, Israel
  5. Linh Vu Tu, 2d, France
  6. Mezin Savva, 2d, Russia
  7. Shalneva Virzhiniia, 2d, Russia
  8. Solal Zémor, 2d, France
  9. Arsentev Egor, 1d, Russia
  10. Krainov Anton, 1d, Russia
  11. Yui-Him Ng, 1d, United Kingdom
  12. Klochikhina Valeria, 1k, Russia
  13. Prikarev Nikita, 1k, Russia
  14. Köllner Barnabas, 2k, Hungary
  15. Semmler Gregor, 2k, Germany
  16. Vasova Dita, 2k, Czech Republic
  17. Medak Robert, 4k, Croatia
  18. Kralik Ondrej, 5k, Slovakia
  19. Krushelnytska Polina, 5k, Ukraine
  20. Sheredeko Heorhii, 5k, Ukraine
  21. Smith Edmund, 5k, United Kingdom
  22. Donle Isabel, 6k, Germany
  23. Marz Ferdinand, 6k, Germany
  24. Pelekh Vitalii, 6k, Ukraine
  25. Shpihanovych Vladyslav, 7k, Ukraine
  26. Hresko Danylo, 8k, Ukraine
  27. Lebedev Arkadij, 8k, Russia
  28. Prykhodko Ivan, 8k, Ukraine
  29. Riedeman Emil, 8k, Netherlands
  30. Kavun Andrii, 9k, Ukraine
  31. Popov Robin, 9k, Czech Republic
  32. Berezhniak Nazar, 10k, Ukraine
  33. Simon Peter, 10k, Hungary
  34. Skotnica Ondrej, 10k, Czech Republic
  35. Ukhov Matvii, 10k, Ukraine
  36. Goschler Aron, 11k, Hungary
  37. Redila Ilona, 11k, Ukraine
  38. Reti Zoltan, 11k, Hungary
  39. Sychinska Yuliia, 11k, Ukraine
  40. Kavun Dmytro, 12k, Ukraine
  41. Bezbach Ruslan, 13k, Ukraine
  42. Olenchenko Mykola, 13k, Ukraine
  43. Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta, 14k, Ukraine
  44. Demydov Myroslav, 14k, Ukraine
  45. Lebid Maksym, 14k, Ukraine
  46. Viesich Sofiia, 14k, Ukraine
  47. Artamonov Mykhailo, 16k, Ukraine
  48. Heidel David, 16k, Romania
  49. Kravets Vladyslav, 16k, Ukraine
  50. Penkov Dmytro, 16k, Ukraine
  51. Ungureanu Eduard-Teodor, 16k, Romania
  52. Andriiv Taras, 17k, Ukraine
  53. Chelariu Stefan-Antonio, 17k, Romania
  54. Marcoci Georgeta, 17k, Romania
  55. Mylov Heorhii, 17k, Ukraine
  56. Oprisan Elena-Alexandra, 17k, Romania
  57. Prydatkevych Petro, 17k, Ukraine
  58. Pyvovarchuk Vitaliy, 17k, Ukraine
  59. Upton Amy, 17k, United Kingdom
  60. Zagon Hanna, 17k, Hungary
  61. Hrivinskiy Lubomur, 18k, Ukraine
  62. Naumenko Mariia, 18k, Ukraine
  63. Pollitt Lizzy, 18k, United Kingdom
  64. Poliakov Mykhailo, 18k, Ukraine
  65. Upton Megan, 18k, United Kingdom
  66. Andriiv Oleksiy, 19k, Ukraine
  67. Golda Ratmyr, 19k, Ukraine
  68. Ivliev Oleksandr, 19k, Ukraine
  69. Lazarenko Anna, 19k, Ukraine
  70. Lehkyi Mykyta, 19k, Ukraine
  71. Levchyk Dmytro, 19k, Ukraine
  72. Petrescu Bianca, 19k, Romania
  73. Ivanenko Bohdan, 20k, Ukraine
  74. Ivanov Roman, 20k, Ukraine
  75. Vovchok Yan, 20k, Ukraine
  76. Yehorova Ioanna, 20k, Ukraine

Under 20 (birth date is between 1st September, 1998 and 31st August, 2002)

  1. Djepov Sinan, 5d, Bulgaria
  2. Pankoke Matias, 5d, Germany
  3. Grigoriu Ioan Elian, 4d, Romania
  4. Krushelnytskyy Valerii, 4d, Ukraine
  5. Goncalves Simao, 3d, Portugal
  6. Csizmadia Robert, 2d, Hungary
  7. Dobranis Darius, 2d, Romania
  8. Mramorov Andrej, 2d, Russia
  9. Verteletskyi Vladyslav, 2d, Ukraine
  10. Malko Yaroslav, 1d, Ukraine
  11. Teissier Samuel, 1d, France
  12. Tomsu Adriana, 1d, Czech Republic
  13. Defer Tristan, 2k, Czech Republic
  14. Medak Mirta, 2k, Croatia
  15. Rusanovskyi Dmytro, 2k, Ukraine
  16. Starodubcev Timofei, 2k, Russia
  17. Bousquet Sylvain, 3k, France
  18. Defer Leon, 3k, Czech Republic
  19. Petrashevska Nika, 3k, Ukraine
  20. Weigmann Arved, 3k, Germany
  21. Berezhniak Maksym, 4k, Ukraine
  22. Betesh Zaki, 4k, United Kingdom
  23. Hrinchenko Semen, 4k, Ukraine
  24. Kralikova Zuzana, 4k, Slovakia
  25. Malyshev Serafim, 4k, Ukraine
  26. Bradbury Tom, 5k, United Kingdom
  27. Rusanovskyi Yevhen, 5k, Ukraine
  28. Antonijević Nemanja, 6k, Serbia
  29. Bexfield Charlotte, 6k, United Kingdom
  30. Ruzhanska Kamilla, 7k, Ukraine
  31. Redila Yuliia, 8k, Ukraine
  32. Köllner Dóra, 9k, Hungary
  33. Minaiev Mykyta, 11k, Ukraine
  34. Shvetsov Mykyta, 11k, Ukraine
  35. Nolan Jack, 12k, United Kingdom
  36. Goschler Levente, 14k, Hungary
  37. Gascoyne Daniel, 15k, United Kingdom
  38. Aleksieienko Danylo, 16k, Ukraine
  39. Osipov Oleg, 18k, Ukraine
  40. Simic Matko, 18k, Croatia
  41. Ihnatenko Anastasiia, 19k, Ukraine
  42. Konoplev Pavlo, 19k, Ukraine